Tidsplan
Dag Tid Distans/Lopp
Lör
08:51
1
ondemand_video check
Lör
08:54
2
ondemand_video check
Lör
08:57
3
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:00
4
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:03
5
H 18 K1 200
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Lör
09:06
6
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:09
7
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:15
8
check
Lör
09:18
9
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:21
10
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:24
11
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:27
12
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
09:30
13
D 22 K1 200
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Lör
09:36
14
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
09:39
15
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
09:42
16
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
09:45
17
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:48
18
ondemand_video check
Lör
09:51
19
H 16 K1 200
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Lör
09:54
20
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
09:57
21
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:03
22
DNS(2) ondemand_video check
Lör
10:06
23
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:09
24
DNS(3) check
Lör
10:12
25
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:15
26
check
Lör
10:15
27
check
Lör
10:27
28
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:30
29
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:36
30
H 18 K1 200
C Final
do_not_disturb
Lör
10:39
31
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:42
32
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:48
33
D 22 K1 200
C Final
do_not_disturb
Lör
10:51
34
ondemand_video check
Lör
10:54
35
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:00
36
DNS(1) check
Lör
11:03
37
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:06
38
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:12
39
F 14 K1 200
B Final
do_not_disturb
Lör
11:15
40
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:21
41
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:24
42
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:27
43
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:33
44
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:42
45
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:45
46
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:51
47
H 16 K1 200
C Final
do_not_disturb
Lör
11:54
48
ondemand_video check
Lör
11:57
49
ondemand_video check
Lör
13:15
50
DNF(1) check
Lör
13:21
51
D 22 K2 200
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:24
52
D 22 K2 200
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:30
53
H 22 K2 200
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:33
54
H 22 K2 200
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:39
55
P 14 K2 200
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:42
56
P 14 K2 200
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:48
57
ondemand_video check
Lör
13:54
58
H 18 K2 200
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Lör
13:57
59
H 18 K2 200
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Lör
14:30
60
ondemand_video check
Lör
14:15
61
H 16 K2 200
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Lör
14:24
62
H 16 K2 200
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Lör
14:33
63
ondemand_video check
Lör
14:42
64
DNS(1)DNF(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
14:45
65
DSQ(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
14:51
66
DNS(1)DSQ(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
15:03
67
ondemand_video check
Lör
15:21
68
DNS(2) check
Lör
15:24
69
check
Lör
15:27
70
DNS(1) check
Lör
15:30
71
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
15:45
72
ondemand_video check
Lör
15:51
73
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
15:57
74
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
16:03
75
ondemand_video check
Lör
16:13
76
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Lör
16:18
77
DNS(1) check
Lör
16:23
78
check
Lör
16:33
79
ondemand_video check
Lör
17:03
80
DNF(1)DSQ(1) check
Sön
08:30
81
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
08:33
82
ondemand_video check
Sön
08:36
83
H 18 K1 500
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Sön
08:39
84
ondemand_video check
Sön
08:42
85
ondemand_video check
Sön
08:45
86
H 16 K1 500
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Sön
08:51
87
ondemand_video check
Sön
08:54
88
ondemand_video check
Sön
08:57
89
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:00
90
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:03
91
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:06
92
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
09:09
93
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:15
94
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:18
95
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
09:21
96
D 22 K1 500
Heat 3
do_not_disturb
Sön
09:24
97
F 14 K1 500
Heat 1
do_not_disturb
Sön
09:27
98
F 14 K1 500
Heat 2
do_not_disturb
Sön
09:30
99
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:33
100
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
09:36
101
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:42
102
DNS(2) ondemand_video check
Sön
09:48
103
ondemand_video check
Sön
09:45
104
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
09:51
105
check
Sön
09:57
106
H 18 K1 500
C Final
do_not_disturb
Sön
10:00
107
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:03
108
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:09
109
H 16 K1 500
C Final
do_not_disturb
Sön
10:12
110
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:15
111
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:21
112
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:24
113
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:30
114
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:33
115
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:39
116
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:42
117
DNS(1) ondemand_video check
Sön
10:45
118
ondemand_video check
Sön
10:51
119
D 22 K1 500
C Final
do_not_disturb
Sön
10:54
120
check
Sön
10:57
121
ondemand_video check
Sön
11:03
122
ondemand_video check
Sön
11:09
123
F 14 K1 500
B Final
do_not_disturb
Sön
11:12
124
check
Sön
11:18
125
check
Sön
11:21
126
ondemand_video check
Sön
11:24
127
ondemand_video check
Sön
11:30
128
ondemand_video check
Sön
11:46
129
Sön
11:46
130
Sön
11:46
131
DNS(5) check
Sön
11:46
132
check
Sön
13:06
133
check
Sön
13:26
134
ondemand_video check
Sön
13:36
135
check
Sön
13:46
136
ondemand_video check
Sön
14:06
137
DNS(1) check
Sön
14:07
138
check
Sön
14:31
139
DNS(3)DSQ(1) check
Sön
14:32
140
DNS(3)DNF(1) check
Sön
14:56
141
DNS(5)DSQ(1) check
Sön
14:57
142
DNS(5) check
Sön
15:21
143
DNS(5)DNF(1) check
Sön
15:22
144
DNS(2)DNF(1)DSQ(2) check


Höstregatta 2022 Höstregatta 2022 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022 17.09.2022 - 18.09.2022  | Rocksjön
Race 11 Heat 1 Sat 09:24
1
5
Georgsdotter Rebecka
FA-5
NKK
46:94
navigate_next
power
2
2
Richter Ella
FA-7
MKK
47:24
navigate_next
power
3
4
Råsten Lilja Klara
FA-3
WKS
48:14
navigate_next
power
4
8
Claesson Signe
FA-9
LöKK
48:84
navigate_next
power
5
6
Luda Ardis
star_half FA-1
LöKK
49:04
navigate_next
power
6
3
Friedman Rebecca
FB-6
BKK
53:15
navigate_next
power
7
7
Enger Tilde
FB-3
WKS
54:56
navigate_next
power
Race 12 Heat 2 Sat 09:27
1
5
Johansson Johanna
FA-6
LöKK
43:72
navigate_next
power
2
3
Thor Agnes
FA-4
BBO
46:63
navigate_next
power
3
7
Höglund Elin
FA-8
BKK
46:75
navigate_next
power
4
4
Hansson Norefjord Julia
FA-2
WKS
47:55
navigate_next
power
5
2
Jansson Elsa
star_half FB-5
KKK
49:74
navigate_next
power
6
8
Oskarsson Tove
FB-4
ÖKF
56:32
navigate_next
power
7
6
Stensils Linnea
OUT
WKS
DNS
power
Race 35 A Final Sat 10:54
1
5
Georgsdotter Rebecka
 
NKK
44:70
navigate_before
2
6
Johansson Johanna
 
LöKK
45:11
navigate_before
3
7
Richter Ella
 
MKK
46:81
navigate_before
4
2
Hansson Norefjord Julia
 
WKS
46:91
navigate_before
5
4
Thor Agnes
 
BBO
47:91
navigate_before
6
8
Höglund Elin
 
BKK
48:31
navigate_before
7
3
Råsten Lilja Klara
 
WKS
48:91
navigate_before
8
1
Luda Ardis
 
LöKK
49:21
navigate_before
9
9
Claesson Signe
 
LöKK
50:21
navigate_before
power
Race 34 B Final Sat 10:51
1
5
Jansson Elsa
 
KKK
51:56
navigate_before
2
3
Enger Tilde
 
WKS
53:37
navigate_before
3
6
Friedman Rebecca
 
BKK
53:99
navigate_before
4
4
Oskarsson Tove
 
ÖKF
57:16
navigate_before



This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience.