OPEN NORDIC CANOE MARATHON CHAMPIONSHIP 2023
Malmö Kanal 29.04.2023 - 01.05.2023
  • 1
    Sat
    09:10
    D 16
    K1 Short
    h1 block
  • 2
    Sat
    09:30
    D 16
    K1 Short
    h2 block
  • 3
    Sat
    09:50
    H 16
    K1 Short
    h1 block
  • 4
    Sat
    10:10
    H 16
    K1 Short
    h2 block
  • 5
    Sat
    10:30
    h1 check
  • 6
    Sat
    10:50
    h2 check
  • 7
    Sat
    11:10
    H 18
    K1 Short
    h1 block
  • 8
    Sat
    11:30
    H 18
    K1 Short
    h2 block
  • 9
    Sat
    11:50
    D 22
    K1 Short
    h1 block
  • 10
    Sat
    12:10
    D 22
    K1 Short
    h2 block
  • 11
    Sat
    12:30
    h1 check
  • 12
    Sat
    12:50
    h2 check
    • Paus

  • 13
    Sat
    14:20
    P 14
    K1 Short
    fa check
  • 14
    Sat
    14:40
    H 16
    K1 Short
    fa check
  • 15
    Sat
    15:00
    D 16
    K1 Short
    fa check
  • 16
    Sat
    15:20
    D 22
    C1 Short
    fa check
  • 17
    Sat
    15:40
    H 18
    K1 Short
    fa check
  • 18
    Sat
    16:00
    fa check
  • 19
    Sat
    16:20
    D 22
    K1 Short
    fa check
  • 20
    Sat
    16:40
    fa check
  • 21
    Sun
    09:30
    H 16
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 22
    Sun
    09:32
    D 16
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 23
    Sun
    09:35
    H Para
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 24
    Sun
    09:35
    D Para
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 25
    Sun
    09:35
    P 14
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 26
    Sun
    11:00
    D 18
    C1 Long
    fa check
  • 27
    Sun
    11:00
    D 22
    C1 Long
    fa check
  • 28
    Sun
    11:05
    H Master 35-39
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 29
    Sun
    11:05
    H Master 50-54
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 30
    Sun
    11:10
    H Master 55-59
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 31
    Sun
    11:10
    H Master 60-64
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 32
    Sun
    11:10
    H Master 65-69
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 33
    Sun
    11:10
    H Master 70-74
    K1 Long
    fa
  • 34
    Sun
    11:10
    H Master 75-79
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 35
    Sun
    11:10
    D Master 45-49
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 36
    Sun
    11:10
    D Master 50-54
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 37
    Sun
    11:10
    D Master 60-64
    K1 Long
    fa check
    • Price giving ceremony Para and Youth 11.15

  • 38
    Sun
    13:00
    H 22
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 39
    Sun
    13:02
    H 18
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 40
    Sun
    13:10
    D 22
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 41
    Sun
    13:12
    D 18
    K1 Long
    fa check
  • 42
    Sun
    13:12
    H 22
    C1 Long
    fa
    • Price giving ceremony Masters 13.15

    • Price giving ceremony Senior and Junior 15.30

  • 43
    Mon
    09:30
    H Master 40-44
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 44
    Mon
    09:30
    H Master 50-54
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 45
    Mon
    09:30
    H Master 60-64
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 46
    Mon
    09:30
    H Master 70-74
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 47
    Mon
    09:32
    D Master 35-39
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 48
    Mon
    09:32
    D Master 45-49
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 49
    Mon
    09:32
    D Master 60-64
    K2 Long
    fa check
    • Pause

  • 50
    Mon
    13:00
    H 22
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 51
    Mon
    13:05
    H 18
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 52
    Mon
    13:15
    D 22
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 53
    Mon
    13:20
    D 16
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 54
    Mon
    13:20
    D 18
    K2 Long
    fa check
  • 55
    Mon
    13:30
    H 16
    K2 Long
    fa check
    • Prize giving ceremony 15.30