SUC Fagervik 2022 Bergeforsens kanotstadion, Timrå 13.08.2022 - 14.08.2022
  • 1
    Sat
    10:00
    P U12
    K2 200
    f check
  • 2
    Sat
    10:05
    H 16
    K2 200
    f check
  • 3
    Sat
    11:10
    H 18
    K2 200
    f check
  • 4
    Sat
    10:20
    F 14
    K2 200
    f check
  • 5
    Sat
    10:25
    P 14
    K1 200
    h1 block
  • 6
    Sat
    10:30
    P 14
    K1 200
    h2 block
  • 7
    Sat
    10:35
    H 18
    K1 200
    f check
  • 8
    Sat
    10:35
    D 18
    K1 200
    f check
  • 9
    Sat
    10:35
    Mix 22
    K1 200
    f check
  • 10
    Sat
    10:55
    H 16
    K1 200
    f check
  • 11
    Sat
    11:00
    F U12
    K1 200
    f check
  • 12
    Sat
    11:05
    P U12
    K1 200
    f check
  • 13
    Sat
    11:10
    P 14
    K1 200
    fb block
  • 14
    Sat
    11:15
    P 14
    K1 200
    fa check
  • 15
    Sat
    11:20
    F 14
    K1 200
    f check
    • Lunch  kl 11:00-12:15

  • 16
    Sat
    12:30
    D 16
    K1 200
    f check
  • 17
    Sat
    12:35
    F U12
    K2 200
    f check
  • 18
    Sat
    11:10
    D 18
    K2 200
    f check
  • 19
    Sat
    12:45
    D 16
    K2 200
    f check
  • 20
    Sat
    12:50
    P 14
    K2 200
    f check
  • 21
    Sat
    13:10
    P U12
    K1 1250
    fa check
  • 22
    Sat
    13:11
    F U12
    K1 1250
    fa check
  • 23
    Sat
    13:25
    P 14
    K1 2500
    fa check
  • 24
    Sat
    13:26
    F 14
    K1 2500
    fa check
  • 25
    Sat
    13:45
    H 16
    K1 2500
    fa check
  • 26
    Sat
    13:46
    D 16
    K1 2500
    fa check
  • 27
    Sat
    14:10
    D 18
    K1 5000
    fa check
  • 28
    Sat
    14:10
    Mix 22
    K1 5000
    fa check
  • 29
    Sat
    14:10
    H 18
    K1 5000
    fa check
  • 30
    Sat
    14:45
    Paracup
    K1 1000
    f block
    • Prisutdelning  kl 15:00

  • 31
    Sun
    09:00
    D 18
    K1 500
    f check
  • 32
    Sun
    09:00
    Mix 22
    K1 500
    f check
  • 33
    Sun
    09:05
    D 16
    K1 500
    f check
  • 34
    Sun
    09:10
    H 18
    K1 500
    f check
  • 35
    Sun
    09:10
    H 16
    K1 500
    f check
  • 36
    Sun
    09:20
    F U12
    K1 500
    f check
  • 37
    Sun
    09:25
    F 14
    K1 500
    f check
  • 38
    Sun
    09:30
    P U12
    K1 500
    f check
  • 39
    Sun
    09:35
    P 14
    K1 500
    f check
  • 40
    Sun
    10:10
    Nelo/Dietz CUP
    K2 1250
    fa check
    • Prisutdelning 10:45
      Lunch serveras direkt efter prisutdelningen