Besättningsregattan 2022 Djulösjön, Katrineholm 10.09.2022 - 11.09.2022
  • 1
    Sat
    09:30
    D Senior K2 200
    K2 200
    f
    sync
  • 2
    Sat
    09:35
    H Senior K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 3
    Sat
    09:40
    D16 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 4
    Sat
    09:45
    H16 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 5
    Sat
    09:55
    D18 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 6
    Sat
    10:00
    H18 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 7
    Sat
    10:05
    D12 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 8
    Sat
    10:10
    H12 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 9
    Sat
    10:15
    Öppen K2/K4 200
    K4 200
    f block
  • 10
    Sat
    10:20
    D14 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 11
    Sat
    10:25
    H14 K2 200 Heat I
    K2 200
    f check
  • 12
    Sat
    10:30
    H14 K2 200 Heat II
    K2 200
    f check
  • 13
    Sat
    10:35
    Mix U16 + Senior K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 14
    Sat
    10:40
    Mix U14 + U18 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 15
    Sat
    10:45
    D16 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 16
    Sat
    10:50
    H16 K2 200 Heat I
    K2 200
    f check
  • 17
    Sat
    10:55
    H16 K2 200 Heat II
    K2 200
    f check
  • 18
    Sat
    11:00
    D12 K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 19
    Sat
    11:05
    H12 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 20
    Sat
    11:10
    Mix Para K2 200
    K2 200
    f check
  • 21
    Sat
    11:15
    D14 K2 200 Heat I
    K2 200
    f check
  • 22
    Sat
    11:20
    D14 K2 200 Heat II
    K2 200
    f check
  • 23
    Sat
    11:25
    H14 K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 24
    Sat
    11:45
    H Senior K2 1000
    K2 1000
    f check
  • 25
    Sat
    11:50
    D Senior K2 1000
    K2 1000
    f check
  • 26
    Sat
    11:55
    H18 K2 1000
    K2 1000
    f check
  • 27
    Sat
    12:00
    D18 K2 1000
    K2 1000
    f check
    • LUNCH SERVERAS MELLAN 11.15-13.15

  • 28
    Sat
    13:15
    Mix12 K2 1250 VIT
    K2 1250
    fa check
  • 29
    Sat
    13:30
    Öppen K2/K4 1250
    K4 1250
    f
  • 30
    Sat
    13:45
    Mix Senior K2 2500 VIT
    K2 2500
    f check
  • 31
    Sat
    13:50
    Mix 18 K2 2500 GUL
    K2 2500
    fa check
  • 32
    Sat
    14:20
    Mix 16 K2 2500 VIT
    Mix 16 K2 2500 VIT K2 2500
    fa check
  • 33
    Sat
    14:21
    Mix14 K2 2500 GUL
    K2 2500
    fa check
  • 34
    Sat
    14:40
    Mix U16 + Senior K2 2500 GUL
    K2 2500
    fa check
  • 35
    Sat
    14:50
    Mix U14 + U18 K2 2500 GUL
    K2 2500
    fa check
  • 36
    Sat
    15:00
    Öppen K4/K2 2500
    K4 1000
    f block
  • 37
    Sat
    15:20
    MixMix K4 200
    K4 200
    f check
  • 38
    Sat
    15:50
    Nelo Mix Cup K2 RÖD
    K2 1250
    fa check
    • 17.30 Prisutdelning Djulö Herrgård 
      18.30 Middag Djulö Herrgård

  • 39
    Sun
    10:30
    H Senior K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 40
    Sun
    10:36
    D Senior K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 41
    Sun
    10:42
    D16 K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 42
    Sun
    10:48
    H16 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 43
    Sun
    10:54
    Mix12 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 44
    Sun
    11:00
    D18 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 45
    Sun
    11:06
    H18 K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 46
    Sun
    11:12
    H14 K2 500 Heat I
    K2 500
    f check
  • 47
    Sun
    11:18
    H14 K2 500 Heat II
    K2 500
    f check
  • 48
    Sun
    11:24
    D14 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 49
    Sun
    11:30
    H Senior K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 50
    Sun
    11:36
    D Senior K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 51
    Sun
    11:42
    Öppen K2/K4 500
    K4 500
    f block
  • 52
    Sun
    11:48
    Mix 16 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 53
    Sun
    11:54
    D12 K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 54
    Sun
    12:00
    H12 K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 55
    Sun
    12:06
    Mix 18 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
    • LUNCH

  • 56
    Sun
    13:00
    Mix14 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 57
    Sun
    13:06
    H18 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 58
    Sun
    13:12
    D18 K2 500
    K2 500
    f check
  • 59
    Sun
    13:18
    H14 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 60
    Sun
    13:24
    D14 K2 500 Heat I
    K2 500
    f check
  • 61
    Sun
    13:30
    D14 K2 500 Heat II
    K2 500
    f check
  • 62
    Sun
    13:36
    Mix Para
    K2 500
    f check
  • 63
    Sun
    13:42
    H16 K2 500 Heat I
    K2 500
    f check
  • 64
    Sun
    13:48
    H16 K2 500 Heat II
    K2 500
    f check
  • 65
    Sun
    13:54
    D16 K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 66
    Sun
    14:05
    MixMix K4 500
    K4 500
    f check
  • 67
    Sun
    14:20
    H Master
    K1 K2/K4 1250
    f
    • PRISUTDELNING 15.00

  • 68
    Sun
    14:06
    Norace
    K2 500
    f block